Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STANFORD HALL CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+155.6%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9FD
← Back to All Properties