Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BLANTYRE HOUSE, 4, SLATE WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,000
+4.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+69.2%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+42.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4SZ
← Back to All Properties