Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+19.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6AY
← Back to All Properties