Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FAIRVIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-4.4%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+14.1%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5EX
← Back to All Properties