Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, CHILTERN AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,500
+24.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 9EL
← Back to All Properties