Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELDER AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 4GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£59,980 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£139,950
+75.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
+£59,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,970
Sold on 23 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 4GW
← Back to All Properties