Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROOME CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+79.3%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+85.8%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£27,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,270
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4HU
← Back to All Properties