10, LARCHTREE MEWS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 4ZA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.7%
Price Change
-£72,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,000-50.7%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1