Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GLEBEFIELD GARDENS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+83.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+122.4%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3UP
← Back to All Properties