Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OTTER CLOSE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-4.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+4.2%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-5.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HB
← Back to All Properties