20, NORTON STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 7GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3022.4%
Price Change
+£290,392 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£300,000+3022.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£290,392 from previous sale
Sale #4
£9,608-94.8%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
-£175,392 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1