Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHCLERE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+6.8%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+83.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-47.7%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Detached
-£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,000
+85.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2PN
← Back to All Properties