Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SYCAMORE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+40.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+17.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+10.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5EX
← Back to All Properties