Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BENGEO MEADOWS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+60.7%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+22.5%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3HT
← Back to All Properties