Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LOVELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+32.4%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+153.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2QN
← Back to All Properties