28, BACK LEEMING, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 9NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+150.8%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+20.0%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1