41, WARNER CRESCENT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+126.9%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+98.3%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1