Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, CREWE ROAD, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 6NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£9,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,500
+24.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,200
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6NE
← Back to All Properties