11, HULLET CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 9LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-10.0%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+150.2%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1