Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+63.2%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+800.0%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 0PL
← Back to All Properties