Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
263, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+37.1%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+16.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500
+3.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+66.9%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+65.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8SY
← Back to All Properties