Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+56.6%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+27.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+39.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties