Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STANLEY ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+7.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000
+78.6%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+60.9%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+52.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SX
← Back to All Properties