Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT 1, 18, LINTON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.7%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+254.7%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1TW
← Back to All Properties