Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RUNSELL VIEW, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+141.4%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4PE
← Back to All Properties