Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANSE COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£52,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+72.9%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Terraced
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,300
+76.6%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£31,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2LE
← Back to All Properties