Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7XS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+160.8%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7XS
← Back to All Properties