5, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 7FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+50.8%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+35.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1