Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HOULTS LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.6%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+78.9%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£75,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,300
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 8HN
← Back to All Properties