Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MANOR FARHOUSE, HOXNE ROAD, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+65.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5DF
← Back to All Properties