8, BELBECK STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000-16.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+11.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1