Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+75.2%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 24 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties