Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEST END, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+8.7%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£322,000
-5.3%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+21.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+45.1%
Sold on 24 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+116.9%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 5DW
← Back to All Properties