Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WEST STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,160,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,160,000
-14.1%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Other
-£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Other
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,215,000
Sold on 18 July 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2EA
← Back to All Properties