Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+85.7%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+42.9%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,518 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,432
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties