Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 11, GUILDFORD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
+32.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+35.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3LU
← Back to All Properties