Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BRASENOSE AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+4.5%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+14.8%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7EL
← Back to All Properties