35, ACACIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+4.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+123.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+99.1%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1