Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HERITAGE COURT, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+20.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7RP
← Back to All Properties