178, MAIDSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 0DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+45.3%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+85.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+50.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1