49, CHRISTOPHER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9FX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+76.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,950-5.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+136.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,250+14.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1