Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST RUALDS CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+33.1%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+199.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0XE
← Back to All Properties