95, SUMMERSON CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 3BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,250
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,250+6.5%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+47.9%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-14.3%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,675
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1