26, DOG KENNEL LANE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 9LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£342,000+235.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+264.3%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1