Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TURNBERRY MEWS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£11,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,495
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5RZ
← Back to All Properties