6, LAWN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£35,000-17.6%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+136.1%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1