Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EASTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+44.9%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+140.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 1DR
← Back to All Properties