263, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,500+44.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+52.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1