Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTON VALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
-7.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+110.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2HY
← Back to All Properties