40, ROSEBERY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 4US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£124,301 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+145.0%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Terraced
+£124,301 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,699+168.2%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£53,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1